Näyttelytuloksia / Shows

...............................................................................................................................

 

Edendane's News Flash

 

"Tuura"
 

......................................................................................

 

Päivä Paikka Tuomari Sijoitus

   31.8.2014 

  Liminka

  Livija Zizevske, LT

  PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU RYP-3 / BOB-PUPPY BIG-3-PUPPY

  25.10.2014   Seinäjoki   Jens Myrman, SE   PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU / BOB-PUPPY
    8.11.2014   Jyväskylä   Barrie M Croft, GB   PEK2
   10.1.2015   Kajaani   Svante Frisk, SE   JUN ERI1 ROP-JUN / BOB-JUNIOR
      3.5.2015   Tampere   Markku Mähönen, FI   JUN ERI2 SA / Excellent 2 CQ
    24.5.2015   Kajaani   Anne Sume, EE   JUN ERI1 SA PU2 VASERT / CQ 2 nd best male RES.CAC
    13.6.2015   Tuuri-Alavus   Mervi Raisaari, FI   JUN ERI2 / Excellent 2
    20.6.2015   Rovaniemi   Diane Anderson, NO   JUN ERI1 / Excellent 1
      4.7.2015   Tuusula   Helena Hyvönen, FI   JUN ERI1 / Excellent 1
      5.7.2015   Erikoisnäyttely   Mrs Dale Tarbox, USA   JUN ERI2 SA / Excellent 2 CQ
    11.7.2015   Oulu   Horst Kliebenstein, DE   JUN ERI1 SA PU4 VASERT / CQ 4 th best male RES.CAC
    12.7.2015   Oulu   Antonio Di Lorenzo, NO   JUN ERI1 SA PU3 SERTI / CQ 3 rd best male CAC
    19.7.2015   Ylivieska   Nina Janger, FI   JUN ERI1 / Excellent 1
    22.8.2015   Rovaniemi   Cathy Delmar, IR   JUN ERI2 SA PU4 VASERT / CQ 4 th best male RES.CAC
  24.10.2015   Värinäyttely   Michelle Leeper Nevin, IR   NUO2 KP PU3 / HP 3 rd best male
  25.10.2015   Seinäjoki   Helen Tonkson-Koit, EE   NUO ERI2 SA / CQ excellent 2
  22.11.2015   Jyväskylä   Mariano Di Chicco, IT   NUO ERI2
  23.11.2015   Jyväskylä   Tom Johnston, GB   NUO ERI1 SA VASERT / CQ RES.CAC.
     9.1.2016   Kajaani   Matti Luoso, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERTI CACIB ROP RYP-3 / CQ CAC CACIB BOB BIG-3
    30.1.2016   Parkano   Paavo Mattila, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERTI VSP / CQ CAC BOS
    20.3.2016   Seinäjoki   Pirjo Aaltonen, FI   NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERTI ROP / CQ CAC BOB
     2.4.2016   Kemijärvi   Tuula Savolainen, FI   AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERTI FI MVA ROP RYP-4 / CQ CAC FI CH BOB BIG-4
   17.4.2016   Vaasa   Bengt-Åke Bogren, SE   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-4 / CQ CACIB BOB BIG-4
   30.4.2016   Tampere   Pirjo Aaltonen, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   14.5.2016   Rauma   David W. Haddock, USA   VAL ERI2 SA PU4 / CQ 4 th best male
   15.5.2016   Mynämäki   Mervi Raisaari, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP RYP-2 / CQ BOB BIG-2
   21.5.2016   Oulainen   Harto Stockmari, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP RYP-4 / CQ BOB BIG-4
   18.9.2016   Rovaniemi   Rosemary Easton, AS   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
     9.7.2016   Oulu   Marianne Holm, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
   10.7.2016   Kokkola   Anita Al.Bachy, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-4 / CQ CACIB BOB BIG-4
   16.7.2016   Orivesi   Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 / CQ 2 nd best male
   23.7.2016   Kemi   Harry Tast, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
     5.8.2016   Kuopio   Lena Danker, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
     6.8.2016   Kuopio   Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI   VAL ERI3 SA PU3 / CQ 3 rd best male
     7.8.2016   Kuopio   Soile Bister, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   13.8.2016   Raisio   Cindy Pettersson, SE   VAL EH3 / very good 3
   14.8.2016   Erikoisnäyttely   Kristel Ratnik-Soosaar, EE   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 / CQ 2 nd best male
   21.8.2016   Kokkola   Jari Laakso, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 / CQ 2 nd best male
   18.9.2016   Liminka   Oliver Simon, HR   VAL ERI2 / excellent 2
 22.10.2016   Värinäyttely   Elin Aalberg, NO   AVO1 KP VPU1 ROP BIS-2 / CQ BOB BIS-2
 23.10.2016   Seinäjoki   Einar Paulsen, DK   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP / CQ CACIB BOS
 29.10.2016   Lahti   Eytan Hendel, IL   VAL ERI3 / excellent 3
 12.11.2016   Jyväskylä   Liliane De Ridder, BE   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP / CQ CACIB BOS
 13.11.2016   Jyväskylä   Elina Haapaniemi, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP / CQ CACIB BOS
 10.12.2016   Helsinki   Maire Tönurist, EE   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
 11.12.2016   Helsinki   Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB V-16 ROP RYP-4 / CQ CACIB W-16 BOB BIG-4
  14.1.2017   Kajaani   Karl-Erik Johansson, SE   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
   19.3.2017   Lohja TOP-20   Timonen, Boman, Relander   TOP-20 VOITTAJA /  TOP-20 Winner
   25.3.2017    Lahti   Nina Janger, FI   VAL EVA (ontui)
     7.5.2017   Tampere   Marija Kavcic, SI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
   14.5.2017   Erikoisnäyttely   Laurence Morgan-Evans, GB   VAL EH / very good
   20.5.2017   Hamina   Sofie Krigholm, SE   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP / CQ CACIB BOS
   21.5.2017   Helsinki   Leni Finne, FI   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   18.6.2017   Kotka   John Jr Walsh, IR   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-1 / CQ CACIB BOB RYP-1
   24.6.2017   Rovaniemi   Cristian Stefanescu, RO   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
     8.9.2017   Ylivieska   Theo Leenen, BE   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-4 / CQ CACIB BOB RYP-4
   15.7.2017   Oulu   Anca Giura, RO   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP RYP-2 / CQ CACIB BOB RYP-2
   16.7.2017   Oulu   Eeva Resko, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
   22.7.2017   Kemi   Tuula Savolainen, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB VSP / CQ CACIB BOS
     6.8.2017   Kuopio   Markku Kipinä, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   12.8.2017   Joensuu   Peter Miller, AU   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   13.8.2017   Joensuu   Marleen Collins, IR   VAL ERI1 SA PU3 / CQ 3 rd best male
     2.9.2017   Vantaa   Paula Rekiranta, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP RYP-4 / CQ BOB RYP-4
     3.9.2017   Värinäyttely   Bjorn Stene, DK   AVO1 KP VPU1 VSP BIS-3-VSP / CQ BOS BIS-3-BOS
 14.10.2017   Jyväskylä   Igor Mioc, HR   VAL ERI2 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
 15.10.2017   Jyväskylä   Tina Peixoto, PT   VAL EVA (ontui)
 29.10.2017   Seinäjoki   Maija Lehtonen, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP / CQ CACIB BOB
 25.11.2017   Tampere   Hans Van Den Berg, NL   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP / CQ BOS
 26.11.2017   Tampere   Carsten Birk, DK   VAL ERI2 / excellent 2
   8.12.2017   Helsinki   Andre Van Den Broek, NL   VAL ERI1 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   9.12.2017   Helsinki   Charlotta Mellin, SE   VAL ERI3 SA / CQ excellent 3
 10.12.2017   Helsinki   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FI   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB V-17 VSP / CQ CACIB FI W-17 BOS
    7.7.2018   Oulu   Roberto Scill, RO   VAL ERI1 SA PU2 VACA / CQ 2 nd best male VACA
   21.7.2018   Seinäjoki   Elisabet Bugge Olsen, NO   VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP / CQ BOS
   22.7.2018   Erikoisnäyttely   Arne Foss, NO   VAL ERI4 SA / excellent 4 CQ

......................................................................................

 

Takaisin / Back